Nauczyciele uczący w szkole
Godziny dyżurów nauczycieli
Imię i nazwisko |
dzień |
godzina |
|
1 |
Barański Grzegorz |
wtorek |
12.25-13.10 |
2 |
Bartkowiak Renata |
środa |
12.35-13.35 |
3 |
Błędowska Karina |
wtorek |
8.10-8.55 |
4 |
Bokiej Hanna |
środa |
11.35-12.35 |
5 |
Bosak Katarzyna |
czwartek |
9.50.-10.50 |
6 |
Chylmańska Milena |
wtorek |
13.45-14.30 |
7 |
Ciecierska Mariola |
środa |
9.50-10.35 |
8 |
Cydro-Ciborska Izabela |
czwartek |
11.00-11.45 |
9 |
Cygan Justyna |
piątek |
10.50-11.45 |
10 |
Dachtera Przemysław |
czwartek |
10.50-11.35 |
11 |
Dmitrzak Elzbieta |
poniedziałek |
11.45-12,25 |
12 |
Eichstaedt Iwona |
środa |
9.50-10.35 |
13 |
Frątczak Justyna |
wtorek |
12.30-13.15 |
14 |
Frysiak Agnieszka |
wtorek |
9.50-10.35 |
15 |
Grzybowska Lińska Aleksandra |
poniedziałek |
14.30-15 20 |
16 |
Hałupka Agnieszka |
czwartek |
14.30-15.20 |
17 |
Jedryka Anna |
wtorek |
14.30-15.15 |
18 |
Jenziołowska Monika |
środa |
13.40-11.40 |
19 |
Jenziołowski Joanna |
piątek |
14.30-15.30 |
20 |
Kałużna Aldona |
środa |
8.00-8.45 |
21 |
Każmierczak Magdalena |
środa |
9.50-10.35 |
22 |
Kierzkowska Marta |
poniedziałek |
11.45-12.30 |
23 |
Konikowska Ewelina |
czwartek |
9.50-10.50 |
24 |
Kosmala Maciej |
poniedziałek |
15.30-16.00 |
25 |
Kowalska Iwona |
poniedziałek |
8.55-9.50 |
26 |
Krawisz Magdalena |
piątek |
9.50-10.35 |
27 |
Królikowska Joanna |
czwartek |
9.00-9.45 |
28 |
Ksyt Wolak Ewa |
czwartek |
13.45-14.30 |
29 |
Lewandowska Elżbieta |
wtorek |
10.50-11.35 |
30 |
Lisicka Malgorzata |
wtorek i piątek |
16.30-17.00 |
31 |
Łoboda Beata |
poniedziałek |
11.45-12.30 |
32 |
Majewska Joanna |
środa |
12.50-13.35 |
33 |
Maxelon Tamara |
środa |
13.35-14.30 |
34 |
Michałek Katarzyna |
poniedziałek |
13.35-14.35 |
35 |
Najewska Karolina |
wtorek |
11.45-12.30 |
36 |
Nowaczyk Elżbieta |
wtorek |
8.55-9.40 |
37 |
Opas Agnieszka |
środa |
10.50-11.45 |
38 |
Pawełczak Małgorzata |
wtorek |
10.50-11.45 |
39 |
Pawska Katarzyna |
środa |
8.55-9.40 |
40 |
Perczyńska Ewelina |
poniedziałek |
8.00-8.45 |
41 |
Piątkowska Ewa |
środa |
11.00- 11.45 |
42 |
Pliszka Żaneta |
wtorek |
8.55-9.40 |
43 |
Polus Dorota |
piątek |
8.00-8.45 |
44 |
Redos Beata |
poniedziałek i czwartek |
11.00 11.30 oraz 8.00-8.30 |
45 |
Redos Piort |
poniedziałek |
8.00-8.45 |
46 |
Rodak Katarzyna |
piątek |
7.15-8.00 |
47 |
Różycka Gładka Katarzyna |
środa |
7.45-8.45 |
48 |
Rutka Katarzyna |
środa |
8.30-9.30 |
49 |
Sadowki Krzysztof |
czwartek |
15.30-16.30 |
50 |
Sobieszczyk Aneta |
czwartek |
11.45-12.30 |
51 |
Stachowiak Magdalena |
piątek |
9.50-10.35 |
52 |
Szymańska Beata |
poniedziałek |
8.50-9.40 |
53 |
Śledz Bogumił |
||
54 |
Thisler Szymon |
środa |
10.50-11.35 |
55 |
Trybuś Joanna |
czwartek |
14.30.15.35 |
56 |
Wieczór Sylwia |
wtorek |
11.35-.12.35 |
57 |
Wilk Klaudia |
czwartek |
12.30-13.30 |
58 |
Wojtuń Anna |
czwartek |
7.15-8.00 |
59 |
Zalewski Wadim |
poniedziałek |
8.50-9.35 |
60 |
Zaporski Tomasz |
środa |
16.00-19.00 orlik |
61 |
Zuterek Sylwia |
wtorek |
10.50-11.35 |
77 |
|||